U11 SOCCER LEAGUE

UPCOMING MATCHES (Sunday 23rd October 2016) AT LIGI NDOGO GROUNDS

BE-OWN Sports FC Mainstream SA PA 2:00-2:35
VSA Ligi Ndogo Planet PA 2:40-3:15
Christ Ambassadors Impala FC PA 3:20-3:55
Kibera Saints WYSA PA 4-4:35
Team Chile Innovative FC PB 2-2:35
Soka Talent Recimiantos FC PB 2:40-3:15
Ligi Ndogo Galaxy YSE PB 3:20-3:55
Juve Soka Academy Express Soccer Community PB 4-4:35
TEAMS Bonus/penalty points
Impala FC  TABLE GP W D L GF GA GD PTS
Recimiantos FC BE-OWN Sports FC 5 4 1 0 14 4 10 16*
YSE Express Soccer Community 6 4 2 0 13 3 10 14
Team Chile -3 Mainstream SA 6 4 1 1 10 7 3 13
BE-OWN Sports FC 3 YSE 6 3 2 1 10 4 6 11
Kibera Saints Team Chile 6 4 0 2 17 8 9 9*
Soka Talent -3 Ligi Ndogo Galaxy 6 2 4 0 6 3 3 6*
VSA Christ Ambassadors 6 2 0 4 6 8 -2 6
Innovative Football Academy Kibera Saints 5 1 3 1 6 9 -3 6
Mainstream SA Impala FC 6 2 0 4 7 12 -5 6
WYSA WYSA 8 2 0 6 8 15 -7 6
Juve Soccer Academy -1 VSA 4 1 2 1 2 3 -1 5
Express Soccer Community Recimiantos FC 6 1 2 3 5 10 -5 5
Ligi Ndogo Galaxy -4 Ligi Ndogo Planet 6 3 2 1 15 6 9 2*
Ligi Ndogo Planet -9 Juve Soccer Academy 6 0 2 4 3 18 -15 1*
Christ Ambassadors Soka Talent 4 0 3 1 2 4 -2 0*
Innovative Football Academy 4 0 0 4 0 10 -10 0

ALL RESULTS                                                                                                                                                                                                     * Penalty Points +,-

Impala FC Recimiantos FC 2 : 0
YSE Team Chile 0 : 2
BE-OWN Sports FC Kibera Saints 4 : 0
Soka Talent VSA 0 : 0
Innovative Football Academy Mainstream SA 0 : 2
WYSA Juve Soccer Academy 2 : 0
Express Soccer Community Ligi Ndogo Galaxy 2 : 2
Ligi Ndogo Planet Christ Ambassadors 1 : 2
Impala FC YSE 1 : 4
Recimiantos FC Team Chile 1 : 4
Mainstream SA WYSA 3 : 2
Team Chile BE-OWN Sports FC 1 : 4
WYSA Christ Ambassadors 0 : 2
Mainstream SA Christ Ambassadors 2 : 0
YSE Kibera Saints 1 : 1
YSE WYSA 2 : 0
Impala FC Mainstream SA 1 : 2
Recimiantos FC WYSA :
YSE Juve Soccer Academy 3 : 0
Team Chile Express Soccer Community :
YSE Express Soccer Community 0 : 0
Team Chile Ligi Ndogo Galaxy 0 : 2
BE-OWN Sports FC Christ Ambassadors 1 : 0
Recimiantos FC Ligi Ndogo Galaxy 1 : 1
BE-OWN Sports FC Innovative Football Academy 2 : 0
Kibera Saints Mainstream SA 1 : 1
Soka Talent WYSA 2 : 4
Recimiantos FC Innovative Football Academy 2 : 0
Team Chile WYSA 2 : 0
VSA Kibera Saints 1 : 1
Ligi Ndogo Planet Mainstream SA 3 : 0
Ligi Ndogo Planet Innovative Football Academy 4 : 0
Christ Ambassadors Mainstream SA :
Express Soccer Community WYSA 2 : 0
Ligi Ndogo Galaxy Juve Soccer Academy 0 : 0
Ligi Ndogo Planet Juve Soccer Academy 4 : 1
Juve Soccer Academy Team Chile 1 : 8
Ligi Ndogo Planet Soka Talent 0 : 0
Christ Ambassadors VSA 0 : 1
WYSA Impala FC 0 : 2
Juve Soccer Academy Recimiantos FC 1 : 1
Ligi Ndogo Planet BE-OWN Sports FC 3 : 3
Christ Ambassadors Kibera Saints 2 : 3
Express Soccer Community Recimiantos FC 2 : 0
Express Soccer Community Impala FC 5 : 1
Ligi Ndogo Galaxy Impala FC 1 : 0
Express Soccer Community VSA 2 : 0
Ligi Ndogo Galaxy Soka Talent 0 : 0

Leave a Comment